FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 17515238

nr 1751 5238

DROP-LEAF TABLE

England, yew wood. Length: 26 + 2x55, width: 88 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

England, idegran. Bredd: 26 + 2x55, djup: 88 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:34:37